BS Bito's Guest HouseHimmafushi · Maldives
Bito's Guest House

Deluxe Twin Room

20 m² · sleeps 2 · 3 single beds OR 1 single bed OR 1 large double bed

The room

About this room

The Deluxe Twin Room at Bito's Guest House is a 20 m² room sleeping up to 2 guests. Bedding options include 3 single beds OR 1 single bed OR 1 large double bed. In-room features include View, Air conditioning, Private bathroom, Flat-screen TV, Minibar and Free WiFi.

  • View
  • Air conditioning
  • Private bathroom
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Minibar
  • Free WiFi
Check availability · from $94/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Bito's Guest House

← See everything about Bito's Guest House
Reserve your stay

Book the Deluxe Twin Room

From $94/night at Bito's Guest House. Check availability & prices
Deluxe Twin Room · Bito's Guest House from $94/night
Check availability