BS Bito's Guest HouseHimmafushi · Maldives
Bito's Guest House

Double Room with Terrace

20 m² · sleeps 2 · 1 large double bed

The room

About this room

The Double Room with Terrace at Bito's Guest House is a 20 m² room sleeping up to 2 guests. Bedding options include 1 large double bed. In-room features include View, Air conditioning, Private bathroom, Flat-screen TV, Minibar and Free WiFi.

  • View
  • Air conditioning
  • Private bathroom
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Minibar
  • Free WiFi
Check availability · from $87/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Bito's Guest House

← See everything about Bito's Guest House
Reserve your stay

Book the Double Room with Terrace

From $87/night at Bito's Guest House. Check availability & prices
Double Room with Terrace · Bito's Guest House from $87/night
Check availability