ViluVeli Holiday RetreatHanimaadhoo · Maldives
Book
ViluVeli Holiday Retreat

Ocean View Room

34 m² · sleeps 2 · Select your bed (if available) 1 king bed 1 twin bed

The room

About this room

Thirty-four square metres with a patio and garden view. Configured with either one extra-large double or one single bed. Includes free WiFi, minibar, flat-screen TV, and an ensuite bathroom. The smallest room on the property.

  • 1 room
  • Garden view
  • Air conditioning
  • Patio
  • Attached bathroom
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Minibar
  • Free Wifi
  • Streaming service (like Netflix)
  • Toilet
  • Sofa
  • Bath or shower
  • Towels
  • Linens
  • Socket near the bed
  • Tile/Marble floor
  • Video
  • TV
  • Telephone
  • Ironing facilities
  • Tea/Coffee maker
  • Fan
  • Wake-up service/Alarm clock
  • Electric kettle
  • Outdoor furniture
  • Outdoor dining area
  • Wake-up service
  • Wardrobe or closet
  • Entire unit located on ground floor
  • Drying rack for clothing
  • Toilet paper
  • Single-room AC for guest accommodation
  • Hand sanitizer
Check availability · from $6/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at ViluVeli Holiday Retreat

← See everything about ViluVeli Holiday Retreat
Reserve your stay

Book the Ocean View Room

From $6/night at ViluVeli Holiday Retreat. Check availability & prices
Ocean View Room · ViluVeli Holiday Retreat from $6/night
Check availability