ST Sunnyside Inn thoddooThoddoo · Maldives
Sunnyside Inn thoddoo

Double or Twin Room

60 m² · sleeps 2 · 1 large double bed OR 3 single beds

The room

About this room

The Double or Twin Room at Sunnyside Inn thoddoo is a 60 m² room sleeping up to 2 guests. Bedding options include 1 large double bed OR 3 single beds. In-room features include Balcony, City view, Bath, Air conditioning, Private bathroom, Flat-screen TV, Terrace and Free WiFi.

  • Balcony
  • City view
  • Bath
  • Air conditioning
  • Private bathroom
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Terrace
  • Free WiFi
Check availability · from $66/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Sunnyside Inn thoddoo

← See everything about Sunnyside Inn thoddoo
Reserve your stay

Book the Double or Twin Room

From $66/night at Sunnyside Inn thoddoo. Check availability & prices
Double or Twin Room · Sunnyside Inn thoddoo from $66/night
Check availability