SV Summer Vibes Beach FrontRasdhoo · Maldives
Summer Vibes Beach Front

Deluxe Triple Room

18 m² · sleeps 2 · 1 single bed / 1 large double bed

The room

About this room

The Deluxe Triple Room at Summer Vibes Beach Front is a 18 m² room sleeping up to 2 guests. Bedding options include 1 single bed, 1 large double bed. In-room features include Garden view, Air conditioning, Private bathroom, Flat-screen TV and Minibar.

  • Garden view
  • Air conditioning
  • Private bathroom
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Minibar
Check availability · from $166/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Summer Vibes Beach Front

← See everything about Summer Vibes Beach Front
Reserve your stay

Book the Deluxe Triple Room

From $166/night at Summer Vibes Beach Front. Check availability & prices
Deluxe Triple Room · Summer Vibes Beach Front from $166/night
Check availability