SS Six Senses KanuhuraKanuhura · Maldives
Six Senses Kanuhura

Two Bedroom Beach Villa with Pool

262 m² · sleeps 2 · 1 large double bed / 2 single beds / 1 sofa bed

The room

About this room

The Two Bedroom Beach Villa with Pool at Six Senses Kanuhura is a 262 m² room sleeping up to 2 guests. Bedding options include 1 large double bed, 2 single beds, 1 sofa bed. In-room features include Entire villa, Private pool, Pool with a view, Air conditioning, Ensuite bathroom, Flat-screen TV, Coffee machine and Minibar.

  • Entire villa
  • Private pool
  • Pool with a view
  • Air conditioning
  • Ensuite bathroom
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Coffee machine
  • Minibar
  • Free WiFi
Check availability · from $4,341/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Six Senses Kanuhura

← See everything about Six Senses Kanuhura
Reserve your stay

Book the Two Bedroom Beach Villa with Pool

From $4,341/night at Six Senses Kanuhura. Check availability & prices
Two Bedroom Beach Villa with Pool · Six Senses Kanuhura from $4341/night
Check availability