Buceo Inn MathiveriMathiveri · Maldives
Book
Buceo Inn Mathiveri

Deluxe Double Room with Balcony

15 m² · sleeps 2 · 1 queen bed

The room

About this room

This 15 m² room accommodates two guests with a queen bed. It includes a balcony with garden views, air-conditioning, and a private bathroom with free toiletries and a bidet.

  • Balcony
  • Garden view
  • Air conditioning
  • Private bathroom
  • Free Wifi
  • Free toiletries
  • Bidet
  • Toilet
  • Bath or shower
  • Towels
  • Linens
  • Socket near the bed
  • Ironing facilities
  • Tea/Coffee maker
  • Fan
  • Electric kettle
  • Wardrobe or closet
  • Toilet paper
  • Hand sanitizer
Check availability · from $68/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Buceo Inn Mathiveri

← See everything about Buceo Inn Mathiveri
Reserve your stay

Book the Deluxe Double Room with Balcony

From $68/night at Buceo Inn Mathiveri. Check availability & prices
Deluxe Double Room with Balcony · Buceo Inn Mathiveri from $68/night
Check availability