Sabba Beach SuiteFodhdhoo · Maldives
Book
Sabba Beach Suite

Villa with Sea View

38 m² · sleeps 2 · 1 king bed

The room

About this room

The Villa with Sea View at Sabba Beach Suite is a 38 m² room sleeping up to 2 guests. Bedding options include 1 king bed. In-room features include Entire villa, Balcony, Sea view, Lake view, Garden view, Landmark view, City view and Air conditioning.

  • Entire villa
  • Balcony
  • Sea view
  • Lake view
  • Garden view
  • Landmark view
  • City view
  • Air conditioning
  • Spa tub
  • Attached bathroom
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Soundproofing
  • Terrace
  • Minibar
  • Free Wifi
  • Free toiletries
  • Safety deposit box
  • Fireplace
  • Bath or shower
  • Towels
  • Linens
  • Socket near the bed
  • Cleaning products
  • Tile/Marble floor
  • Desk
  • Seating area
  • Video
  • Private entrance
  • TV
  • Refrigerator
  • Ironing facilities
  • Satellite channels
  • Tea/Coffee maker
  • Iron
  • Hairdryer
  • Fan
  • Additional toilet
  • Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
  • Wake-up service/Alarm clock
  • Electric kettle
  • Outdoor furniture
  • Outdoor dining area
  • Cable channels
  • Wake-up service
  • Alarm clock
  • Laptop safe
  • Dryer
  • Dining area
  • Dining table
  • Entire unit located on ground floor
  • Clothes rack
  • Fold-up bed
  • Drying rack for clothing
  • Toilet paper
  • Baby safety gates
  • Single-room AC for guest accommodation
  • Hand sanitizer
  • More
Check availability · from $322/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Sabba Beach Suite

← See everything about Sabba Beach Suite
Reserve your stay

Book the Villa with Sea View

From $322/night at Sabba Beach Suite. Check availability & prices
Villa with Sea View · Sabba Beach Suite from $322/night
Check availability