PM Pullman Maldives Maamutaa, All-Inclusive ResortGaafu Alifu · Maldives
Pullman Maldives Maamutaa, All-Inclusive Resort

Two Bedroom Beach Villa

270 m² · sleeps 2 · 1 bunk bed AND 1 large double bed

The room

About this room

The Two Bedroom Beach Villa at Pullman Maldives Maamutaa, All-Inclusive Resort is a 270 m² room sleeping up to 2 guests. Bedding options include 1 bunk bed AND 1 large double bed. In-room features include Entire villa, Garden view, Air conditioning, Ensuite bathroom, Flat-screen TV, Terrace, Coffee machine and Minibar.

  • Entire villa
  • Garden view
  • Air conditioning
  • Ensuite bathroom
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Terrace
  • Coffee machine
  • Minibar
  • Free WiFi
  • Hot tub
  • Free toiletries
  • Bathrobe
  • Safety deposit box
  • Bidet
  • Toilet
  • Sofa
  • Bath or shower
  • Hardwood or parquet floors
  • Towels
  • Linen
  • Socket near the bed
  • Hypoallergenic
  • Desk
  • Seating Area
  • Private entrance
  • TV
  • Slippers
  • Refrigerator
  • Telephone
  • Ironing facilities
  • Tea/Coffee maker
  • Iron
  • Hairdryer
  • Additional toilet
  • Dressing room
  • Wake up service/Alarm clock
  • Electric kettle
  • Outdoor furniture
  • Outdoor dining area
  • Wake-up service
  • Alarm clock
  • Tumble dryer
  • Wardrobe or closet
  • Dining area
  • Clothes rack
  • Drying rack for clothing
  • Toilet paper
  • Board games/puzzles
  • Hand sanitiser
  • Single-room air conditioning for guest accommodation
  • More
Check availability · from $935/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Pullman Maldives Maamutaa, All-Inclusive Resort

← See everything about Pullman Maldives Maamutaa, All-Inclusive Resort
Reserve your stay

Book the Two Bedroom Beach Villa

From $935/night at Pullman Maldives Maamutaa, All-Inclusive Resort. Check availability & prices
Two Bedroom Beach Villa · Pullman Maldives Maamutaa, All-Inclusive Resort from $935/night
Check availability