PH Park Hyatt Maldives HadahaaNorth Huvadhoo · Maldives
Park Hyatt Maldives Hadahaa

Two-Bedroom Pool Villa

300 m² · sleeps 2 · 1 extra-large double bed / 1 double bed

The room

About this room

The Two-Bedroom Pool Villa at Park Hyatt Maldives Hadahaa is a 300 m² room sleeping up to 2 guests. Bedding options include 1 extra-large double bed, 1 double bed. In-room features include Entire villa, Private pool, Balcony, Sea view, Garden view, Pool view, Pool with a view and Air conditioning.

  • Entire villa
  • Private pool
  • Balcony
  • Sea view
  • Garden view
  • Pool view
  • Pool with a view
  • Air conditioning
  • Patio
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Terrace
  • Coffee machine
  • Minibar
  • Free WiFi
Check availability · from $2,798/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Park Hyatt Maldives Hadahaa

← See everything about Park Hyatt Maldives Hadahaa
Reserve your stay

Book the Two-Bedroom Pool Villa

From $2,798/night at Park Hyatt Maldives Hadahaa. Check availability & prices
Two-Bedroom Pool Villa · Park Hyatt Maldives Hadahaa from $2798/night
Check availability