OL OZEN LIFE MAADHOO South Male AtollOZEN LIFE MAADHOO Maadhoo Island · Maldives
OZEN LIFE MAADHOO South Male Atoll

Water Villa with Private Pool

85 m² · sleeps 2 · 1 extra-large double bed / 1 sofa bed

The room

About this room

The Water Villa with Private Pool at OZEN LIFE MAADHOO South Male Atoll is a 85 m² room sleeping up to 2 guests. Bedding options include 1 extra-large double bed, 1 sofa bed. In-room features include Private pool, Sea view, Pool view, Pool with a view, Air conditioning, Patio, Ensuite bathroom and Flat-screen TV.

  • Private pool
  • Sea view
  • Pool view
  • Pool with a view
  • Air conditioning
  • Patio
  • Ensuite bathroom
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Terrace
  • Coffee machine
  • Minibar
  • Free WiFi
  • Free toiletries
  • Bathrobe
  • Safety deposit box
  • Bidet
  • Toilet
  • Sofa
  • Bath or shower
  • Hardwood or parquet floors
  • Towels
  • Linen
  • Socket near the bed
  • Desk
  • Seating Area
  • Private entrance
  • TV
  • Slippers
  • Refrigerator
  • Telephone
  • Ironing facilities
  • Tea/Coffee maker
  • Iron
  • Hairdryer
  • Fan
  • Towels/sheets (extra fee)
  • Wake up service/Alarm clock
  • Electric kettle
  • Outdoor furniture
  • Cable channels
  • Wake-up service
  • Wardrobe or closet
  • Entire unit located on ground floor
  • Clothes rack
  • Drying rack for clothing
  • Toilet paper
  • Hand sanitiser
  • Single-room air conditioning for guest accommodation
  • More
Check availability · from $1,384/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at OZEN LIFE MAADHOO South Male Atoll

← See everything about OZEN LIFE MAADHOO South Male Atoll
Reserve your stay

Book the Water Villa with Private Pool

From $1,384/night at OZEN LIFE MAADHOO South Male Atoll. Check availability & prices
Water Villa with Private Pool · OZEN LIFE MAADHOO South Male Atoll from $1384/night
Check availability