KA Kagi Maldives Resort & SpaKaafu · Maldives
Kagi Maldives Resort & Spa

Villa

sleeps 2 · 1 large double bed

The room

About this room

The Villa at Kagi Maldives Resort & Spa is sleeping up to 2 guests. Bedding options include 1 large double bed. In-room features include Private pool, Balcony, Sea view, Air conditioning, Private bathroom, Flat-screen TV, Minibar and Free WiFi.

  • Private pool
  • Balcony
  • Sea view
  • Air conditioning
  • Private bathroom
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Minibar
  • Free WiFi
  • Free toiletries
  • Bathrobe
  • Safety deposit box
  • Sofa
  • Bath or shower
  • Hardwood or parquet floors
  • Towels
  • Linen
  • Cleaning products
  • Desk
  • Seating Area
  • Private entrance
  • Slippers
  • Telephone
  • Hairdryer
  • Fan
  • Extra long beds (> 2 metres)
  • Cable channels
  • Wake-up service
  • Laptop safe
  • Wardrobe or closet
  • Laptop
  • Entire unit located on ground floor
  • Clothes rack
  • Bottle of water
  • Smoke alarm
  • Fire extinguisher
  • Window
  • Open-air bath
  • Bathtub
  • Electronic scale
  • Umbrella
  • Sewing kit
  • Coffee/tea pot
  • Blackout curtains
  • Separate shower room
Check availability · from $657/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Kagi Maldives Resort & Spa

← See everything about Kagi Maldives Resort & Spa
Reserve your stay

Book the Villa

From $657/night at Kagi Maldives Resort & Spa. Check availability & prices
Villa · Kagi Maldives Resort & Spa from $657/night
Check availability