ET Evila Inn ThoddooThoddoo · Maldives
Evila Inn Thoddoo

Deluxe Double Room with Extra Bed

60 m² · sleeps 2 · 1 extra-large double bed OR 3 single beds

The room

About this room

The Deluxe Double Room with Extra Bed at Evila Inn Thoddoo is a 60 m² room sleeping up to 2 guests. Bedding options include 1 extra-large double bed OR 3 single beds. In-room features include , View, Bath, Air conditioning, Flat-screen TV, Free WiFi, Electric kettle and Clothes rack.

  • View
  • Bath
  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Free WiFi
  • Electric kettle
  • Clothes rack
  • Drying rack for clothing
  • Sofa bed
Check availability · from $60/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Evila Inn Thoddoo

← See everything about Evila Inn Thoddoo
Reserve your stay

Book the Deluxe Double Room with Extra Bed

From $60/night at Evila Inn Thoddoo. Check availability & prices
Deluxe Double Room with Extra Bed · Evila Inn Thoddoo from $60/night
Check availability