Daisy Cottage DhangethiDhangethi · Maldives
Book
Daisy Cottage Dhangethi

Family Room with Balcony

20 m² · sleeps 3 · 1 twin bed and 1 queen bed

The room

About this room

Measuring 20m², this room accommodates up to three guests with one twin and one queen bed. It offers a balcony with garden views, air conditioning, soundproofing, and a terrace.

  • Balcony
  • Garden view
  • Air conditioning
  • Attached bathroom
  • Soundproofing
  • Terrace
  • Free Wifi
  • Free toiletries
  • Bidet
  • Toilet
  • Bath or shower
  • Towels
  • Linens
  • Socket near the bed
  • Tile/Marble floor
  • Seating area
  • Private entrance
  • Ironing facilities
  • Heating
  • Hairdryer
  • Fan
  • Extra long beds (> 80 inches)
  • Electric kettle
  • Wardrobe or closet
  • Clothes rack
  • Drying rack for clothing
  • Toilet paper
  • Air purifiers
  • Hand sanitizer
  • More
Check availability · from $71/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Daisy Cottage Dhangethi

← See everything about Daisy Cottage Dhangethi
Reserve your stay

Book the Family Room with Balcony

From $71/night at Daisy Cottage Dhangethi. Check availability & prices
Family Room with Balcony · Daisy Cottage Dhangethi from $71/night
Check availability