Charming Holiday LodgeAddu City · Maldives
Book
Charming Holiday Lodge

Deluxe Double Room

21 m² · sleeps 2 · 1 queen bed

The room

About this room

One step up in size at 21 m², this room takes a large double bed and sleeps two. Facilities include air conditioning, soundproofing, a private bathroom, flat-screen TV, and free WiFi. It starts at the same $70.47 nightly rate as the twin.

  • Air conditioning
  • Private bathroom
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Soundproofing
  • Free Wifi
  • Free toiletries
  • Safety deposit box
  • Streaming service (like Netflix)
  • Toilet
  • Sofa
  • Bath or shower
  • Towels
  • Linens
  • Socket near the bed
  • Cleaning products
  • Tile/Marble floor
  • Desk
  • TV
  • Ironing facilities
  • Satellite channels
  • Iron
  • Fan
  • Additional toilet
  • Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
  • Cable channels
  • Wake-up service
  • Laptop safe
  • Wardrobe or closet
  • Entire unit located on ground floor
  • Clothes rack
  • Toilet paper
  • Child safety socket covers
  • Baby safety gates
  • Entire unit wheelchair accessible
  • Hand sanitizer
  • More
Check availability · from $73/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Charming Holiday Lodge

← See everything about Charming Holiday Lodge
Reserve your stay

Book the Deluxe Double Room

From $73/night at Charming Holiday Lodge. Check availability & prices
Deluxe Double Room · Charming Holiday Lodge from $73/night
Check availability