Bougain Villa GemanafushiGemanafushi · Maldives
Book
Bougain Villa Gemanafushi

Standard King Room

17 m² · sleeps 2 · 1 king bed

The room

About this room

At 17 m², this room sleeps two on one extra-large double bed. It includes air conditioning, a private bathroom, free WiFi, free toiletries, towels, and a socket near the bed.

  • View
  • Air conditioning
  • Private bathroom
  • Free Wifi
  • Free toiletries
  • Toilet
  • Towels
  • Socket near the bed
  • Tile/Marble floor
  • Ironing facilities
  • Tea/Coffee maker
  • Iron
  • Fan
  • Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
  • Electric kettle
  • Outdoor dining area
  • Wardrobe or closet
  • Toilet paper
Check availability · from $81/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Bougain Villa Gemanafushi

← See everything about Bougain Villa Gemanafushi
Reserve your stay

Book the Standard King Room

From $81/night at Bougain Villa Gemanafushi. Check availability & prices
Standard King Room · Bougain Villa Gemanafushi from $81/night
Check availability