BT Banyan Tree VabbinfaruKaafu · Maldives
Banyan Tree Vabbinfaru

Grand Beachfront Pool Villa - Free transfer

132 m² · sleeps 2 · 1 extra-large double bed AND 1 sofa bed / 1 sofa bed

The room

About this room

The Grand Beachfront Pool Villa - Free transfer at Banyan Tree Vabbinfaru is a 132 m² room sleeping up to 2 guests. Bedding options include 1 extra-large double bed AND 1 sofa bed, 1 sofa bed. In-room features include Entire villa, Private pool, Sea view, Garden view, Pool view, Pool with a view, Air conditioning and Patio.

  • Entire villa
  • Private pool
  • Sea view
  • Garden view
  • Pool view
  • Pool with a view
  • Air conditioning
  • Patio
  • Ensuite bathroom
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Coffee machine
  • Minibar
  • Free WiFi
Check availability · from $1,584/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Banyan Tree Vabbinfaru

← See everything about Banyan Tree Vabbinfaru
Reserve your stay

Book the Grand Beachfront Pool Villa - Free transfer

From $1,584/night at Banyan Tree Vabbinfaru. Check availability & prices
Grand Beachfront Pool Villa - Free transfer · Banyan Tree Vabbinfaru from $1584/night
Check availability