AD Anantara Dhigu Maldives ResortSouth · Maldives
Anantara Dhigu Maldives Resort

Deluxe Sunset Over Water Pool Villa

129 m² · sleeps 2 · 1 extra-large double bed AND 1 sofa bed

The room

About this room

The Deluxe Sunset Over Water Pool Villa at Anantara Dhigu Maldives Resort is a 129 m² room sleeping up to 2 guests. Bedding options include 1 extra-large double bed AND 1 sofa bed. In-room features include Entire villa, Private pool, Balcony, Sea view, Pool view, Pool with a view, Air conditioning and Patio.

  • Entire villa
  • Private pool
  • Balcony
  • Sea view
  • Pool view
  • Pool with a view
  • Air conditioning
  • Patio
  • Ensuite bathroom
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Terrace
  • Coffee machine
  • Minibar
  • Free WiFi
  • Free toiletries
  • Bathrobe
  • Safety deposit box
  • Bidet
  • Toilet
  • Sofa
  • Bath or shower
  • Hardwood or parquet floors
  • Towels
  • Linen
  • Socket near the bed
  • Desk
  • Children's high chair
  • Seating Area
  • Private entrance
  • TV
  • Slippers
  • Telephone
  • Tea/Coffee maker
  • Hairdryer
  • Fan
  • Wake up service/Alarm clock
  • Electric kettle
  • Outdoor furniture
  • Outdoor dining area
  • Wake-up service
  • Alarm clock
  • Wardrobe or closet
  • Dining area
  • Dining table
  • Toilet paper
  • Child safety socket covers
  • Board games/puzzles
  • Books, DVDs, or music for children
  • Baby safety gates
  • Sofa bed
  • Single-room air conditioning for guest accommodation
  • More
Check availability · from $2,008/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Anantara Dhigu Maldives Resort

← See everything about Anantara Dhigu Maldives Resort
Reserve your stay

Book the Deluxe Sunset Over Water Pool Villa

From $2,008/night at Anantara Dhigu Maldives Resort. Check availability & prices
Deluxe Sunset Over Water Pool Villa · Anantara Dhigu Maldives Resort from $2008/night
Check availability